top of page
Jojoba Oil - Golden

Jojoba oil is found as an additive in many cosmetic products, especially those marketed as being made from natural ingredients. In particular, such products commonly containing jojoba are lotions and moisturizers, hair shampoos and conditioners. Or, the pure oil itself may be used on skin, hair, or cuticles.

 

Jojoba oil is a fungicide, and can be used for controlling mildew.

Jojoba Oil - Golden

PriceFrom $8.25
Out of Stock
    bottom of page